Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Men’s Division 2 – Ramgarhia 3 v Redbridge 7:15 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Ramgarhia 3 v Redbridge
Feb 2 @ 7:15 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
3
4
5
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 2 v Ramgarhia 2 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 2 v Ramgarhia 2 @ Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
Feb 5 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
CC – Wychelm v Emerson Eagles 1 7:30 pm
CC – Wychelm v Emerson Eagles 1
Feb 5 @ 7:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
6
7
Combi Division 2 – Corinthians 1 v Emerson Eagles 2 7:30 pm
Combi Division 2 – Corinthians 1 v Emerson Eagles 2 @ Bower Park Academy
Feb 7 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 4 – Emerson Eagles 4 v Hunters 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 4 – Emerson Eagles 4 v Hunters @ Emerson Park Academy
Feb 7 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
8
9
Men’s Division 1 – Ramgarhia 1 v Ramgarhia 2 7:15 pm
Men’s Division 1 – Ramgarhia 1 v Ramgarhia 2
Feb 9 @ 7:15 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 4 – Amigos 2 v Emerson Eagles 5 8:00 pm
Men’s Division 4 – Amigos 2 v Emerson Eagles 5 @ Oaks Park High School
Feb 9 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
10
11
12
Combi Division 2 – Wychelm v Corinthians 2 7:30 pm
Combi Division 2 – Wychelm v Corinthians 2 @ Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls
Feb 12 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 2 – Barking 3 v Frenford 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Barking 3 v Frenford
Feb 12 @ 7:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
13
14
Men’s Division 3 – Corinthians 2 v Emerson Eagles 3 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 3 – Corinthians 2 v Emerson Eagles 3 @ Bower Park Academy
Feb 14 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
15
16
Combi Division 1 – Epping v Hunters 8:00 pm
Combi Division 1 – Epping v Hunters
Feb 16 @ 8:00 pm – 10:30 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
17
18
19
20
21
Ladies Division 1 – Corinthians B v Others 7:30 pm
Ladies Division 1 – Corinthians B v Others @ Bower Park Academy
Feb 21 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 3 – Emerson Eagles 2 v Wychelm 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 3 – Emerson Eagles 2 v Wychelm @ Emerson Park Academy
Feb 21 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 4 – Cedars v Emerson Eagles 4 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 4 – Cedars v Emerson Eagles 4 @ Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls
Feb 21 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
22
23
Men’s Division 1 – Ramgarhia 2 v Emerson Eagles 1 7:15 pm
Men’s Division 1 – Ramgarhia 2 v Emerson Eagles 1
Feb 23 @ 7:15 pm – 9:30 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 3 – Amigos 1 v Corinthians 2 8:00 pm
Men’s Division 3 – Amigos 1 v Corinthians 2 @ Oaks Park High School
Feb 23 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
24
25
26
Men’s Division 2 – Barking 3 v Ramgarhia 3 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Barking 3 v Ramgarhia 3 @ Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
Feb 26 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Combi Division 2 – Wychelm v Corinthians 1 7:30 pm
Combi Division 2 – Wychelm v Corinthians 1 @ Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls
Feb 26 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
27
28
Ladies Division 2 – Redbridge A v Others 8:00 pm
Ladies Division 2 – Redbridge A v Others @ Redbridge Sports & Leisure
Feb 28 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 2 – Redbridge v Frenford 8:00 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Redbridge v Frenford @ Redbridge Sports & Leisure
Feb 28 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)