Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
Men’s Division 2 – Emerson Eagles 3 v Frenford 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Emerson Eagles 3 v Frenford @ Emerson Park Academy
Oct 3 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 3 – Corinthians 2 v Hunters 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 3 – Corinthians 2 v Hunters @ Bower Park Academy
Oct 3 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 4 – Cedars v Drawks 8:00 pm
Men’s Division 4 – Cedars v Drawks @ Frances Bardsley Academy For Girls
Oct 3 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
4
5
6
7
8
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 1 v Barking 2 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 1 v Barking 2 @ Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
Oct 8 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 3 – Wychelm v East Royal Amigos 2 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 3 – Wychelm v East Royal Amigos 2 @ Frances Bardsley Academy For Girls
Oct 8 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
9
10
Men’s Division 3 – Emerson Eagles 4 v Corinthians 2 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 3 – Emerson Eagles 4 v Corinthians 2 @ Emerson Park Academy
Oct 10 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 1 – Redbridge 1 v Ramgarhia 1 8:00 pm
Men’s Division 1 – Redbridge 1 v Ramgarhia 1 @ Redbridge Sports and Leisure Centre
Oct 10 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
11
12
13
14
15
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 1 v Emerson Eagles 1 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 1 v Emerson Eagles 1 @ Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
Oct 15 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
16
17
Men’s Division 1 – Ramgarhia 1 v Barking 1 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 1 – Ramgarhia 1 v Barking 1
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Combi Division 1 – Corinthians 1 v Epping 7:30 pm
Combi Division 1 – Corinthians 1 v Epping @ Bower Park Academy
Oct 17 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Ladies Division 2 – Emerson Eagles B v Others 7:30 pm
Ladies Division 2 – Emerson Eagles B v Others @ Emerson Park Academy
Oct 17 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
18
Men’s Division 2 – Frenford v Emerson Eagles 3 8:00 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Frenford v Emerson Eagles 3 @ The Jack Carter Centre
Oct 18 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
19
Men’s Division 4 – The Badminton Collective v East Eagle Smashers 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 4 – The Badminton Collective v East Eagle Smashers @ UEL Sportsdock
Oct 19 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 3 – East Royal Amigos 2 v Emerson Eagles 4 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 3 – East Royal Amigos 2 v Emerson Eagles 4 @ Oaks Park High School
Oct 19 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
20
21
22
Men’s Division 4 – East Eagle Smashers v Cedars 8:00 pm
Men’s Division 4 – East Eagle Smashers v Cedars @ Becontree Leisure Centre
Oct 22 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
23
24
Ladies Division 1 – Redbridge A v Others 7:30 pm
Ladies Division 1 – Redbridge A v Others @ Redbridge Sports Centre
Oct 24 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
25
26
Men’s Division 3 – East Royal Amigos 2 v Corinthians 2 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 3 – East Royal Amigos 2 v Corinthians 2 @ Oaks Park High School
Oct 26 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
27
28
29
30
31
Combi Division 1 – Redbridge v Emerson Eagles 1 8:00 pm
Combi Division 1 – Redbridge v Emerson Eagles 1 @ Redbridge Sports and Leisure Centre
Oct 31 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)