Combi Fixtures

DateEventTimeCompetitionVenue
2017-09-27 19:30:00September 27, 2017 Emerson Eagles 3 vs Corinthians 2 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Emerson Park Academy
2017-10-11 20:00:00October 11, 2017 Redbridge vs Hunters 20:00:008:00 pmCombination Division 1Redbridge Sports & Leisure
2017-10-15 18:00:34October 15, 2017 Epping vs Emerson Eagles 1 18:00:346:00 pmCombination Division 1Epping Sports Centre
2017-10-16 19:30:00October 16, 2017 Wychelm vs Emerson Eagles 2 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls
2017-10-17 19:00:00October 17, 2017 Hunters vs Epping 19:00:007:00 pmCombination Division 1Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
2017-10-25 19:30:00October 25, 2017 Corinthians 2 vs Wychelm 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Bower Park Academy
2017-10-29 18:00:12October 29, 2017 Epping vs Redbridge 18:00:126:00 pmCombination Division 1Epping Sports Centre
2017-10-30 19:30:00October 30, 2017 Wychelm vs Emerson Eagles 3 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls
2017-11-01 19:30:00November 1, 2017 Emerson Eagles 1 vs Hunters 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 1Emerson Park Academy
2017-11-08 19:30:01November 8, 2017 Emerson Eagles 2 vs Emerson Eagles 3 19:30:017:30 pmCombination Division 2Emerson Park Academy
2017-12-13 19:30:00December 13, 2017 Emerson Eagles 2 vs Wychelm 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Emerson Park Academy
2017-12-20 19:30:31December 20, 2017 Emerson Eagles 3 vs Emerson Eagles 2 19:30:317:30 pmCombination Division 2Emerson Park Academy
2018-01-03 20:00:54January 3, 2018 Redbridge vs Emerson Eagles 1 20:00:548:00 pmCombination Division 1Redbridge Sports & Leisure
2018-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2018 Corinthians 2 vs Corinthians 1 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Bower Park Academy
2018-01-10 19:30:00January 10, 2018 Emerson Eagles 3 vs Wychelm 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Emerson Park Academy
2018-01-16 19:00:00January 16, 2018 Hunters vs Emerson Eagles 1 19:00:007:00 pmCombination Division 1Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
2018-01-22 19:30:00January 22, 2018 Wychelm vs Corinthians 1 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls
2018-01-24 19:30:00January 24, 2018 Emerson Eagles 1 vs Redbridge 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 1Emerson Park Academy
2018-01-31 19:30:33January 31, 2018 Emerson Eagles 1 vs Epping 19:30:337:30 pmCombination Division 1Emerson Park Academy
2018-02-07 19:30:00February 7, 2018 Corinthians 1 vs Emerson Eagles 2 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Bower Park Academy
2018-02-12 19:30:00February 12, 2018 Wychelm vs Corinthians 2 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls
2018-02-16 20:00:07February 16, 2018 Epping vs Hunters 20:00:078:00 pmCombination Division 1Epping Sports Centre
2018-02-28 19:30:00February 28, 2018 Emerson Eagles 2 vs Corinthians 2 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Emerson Park Academy
2018-03-07 19:30:00March 7, 2018 Emerson Eagles 3 vs Corinthians 1 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Emerson Park Academy
2018-03-14 19:30:00March 14, 2018 Corinthians 2 vs Emerson Eagles 3 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Bower Park Academy
2018-03-14 20:00:00March 14, 2018 Redbridge vs Epping 20:00:008:00 pmCombination Division 1Redbridge Sports & Leisure
2018-03-28 19:30:00March 28, 2018 Corinthians 1 vs Emerson Eagles 3 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Bower Park Academy
2018-04-03 19:00:00April 3, 2018 Hunters vs Redbridge 19:00:007:00 pmCombination Division 1Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
2018-04-18 19:30:00April 18, 2018 Corinthians 2 vs Emerson Eagles 2 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Bower Park Academy
2018-04-25 19:30:00April 25, 2018 Emerson Eagles 2 vs Corinthians 1 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Emerson Park Academy
2018-05-02 19:30:00May 2, 2018 Corinthians 1 vs Wychelm 19:30:007:30 pmCombination Division 2Bower Park Academy