Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Combi Division 1 – Epping v Emerson Eagles 1 8:00 pm
Combi Division 1 – Epping v Emerson Eagles 1 @ Epping Sports Centre
Feb 1 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
2
3
4
5
6
Men’s Division 2 – Emerson Eagles 3 v Corinthians 1 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Emerson Eagles 3 v Corinthians 1 @ Emerson Park Academy
Feb 6 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 1 – Redbridge 1 v Barking 2 8:00 pm
Men’s Division 1 – Redbridge 1 v Barking 2 @ Redbridge Sports and Leisure Centre
Feb 6 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
7
Men’s Division 2 – Frenford v East Royal Amigos 1 8:00 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Frenford v East Royal Amigos 1 @ The Jack Carter Centre
Feb 7 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
8
(postponed) Men’s Division 4 – Drawks v Redbridge 2 7:30 pm
(postponed) Men’s Division 4 – Drawks v Redbridge 2 @ Central Park Leisure Centre
Feb 8 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
9
10
11
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 1 v Redbridge 1 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 1 v Redbridge 1 @ Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
Feb 11 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
12
13
Ladies Division 1 – Emerson Eagles A v Others 7:30 pm
Ladies Division 1 – Emerson Eagles A v Others @ Emerson Park Academy
Feb 13 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 2 – Corinthians 1 v Frenford 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Corinthians 1 v Frenford @ Bower Park Academy
Feb 13 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
14
15
16
17
18
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 2 v Ramgarhia 1 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 2 v Ramgarhia 1 @ Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
Feb 18 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
19
20
Men’s Division 4 – The Badminton Collective v East Eagle Smashers 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 4 – The Badminton Collective v East Eagle Smashers @ UEL Sportsdock
Feb 20 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 4 – Redbridge 2 v Cedars 8:00 pm
Men’s Division 4 – Redbridge 2 v Cedars @ Redbridge Sports and Leisure Centre
Feb 20 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
21
22
Men’s Division 2 – East Royal Amigos 1 v Barking 3 8:00 pm
Men’s Division 2 – East Royal Amigos 1 v Barking 3 @ Oaks Park High School
Feb 22 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
23
24
25
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 2 v Emerson Eagles 1 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 2 v Emerson Eagles 1 @ Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
Feb 25 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
26
Men’s Division 3 – Hunters v Corinthians 2 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 3 – Hunters v Corinthians 2 @ Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
Feb 26 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
27
Men’s Division 4 – The Badminton Collective v Redbridge 2 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 4 – The Badminton Collective v Redbridge 2 @ UEL Sportsdock
Feb 27 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Ladies Division 1 – Corinthians A v Others 7:30 pm
Ladies Division 1 – Corinthians A v Others @ Bower Park Academy
Feb 27 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 2 – Emerson Eagles 2 v Emerson Eagles 3 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Emerson Eagles 2 v Emerson Eagles 3 @ Emerson Park Academy
Feb 27 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 3 – Emerson Eagles 4 v East Royal Amigos 2 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 3 – Emerson Eagles 4 v East Royal Amigos 2 @ Emerson Park Academy
Feb 27 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
28