Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
Men’s Division 2 – Barking 3 v Frenford 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Barking 3 v Frenford @ Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
Dec 3 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
4
Ladies Division 2 – Hunters v Others 7:00 pm
Ladies Division 2 – Hunters v Others @ Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
Dec 4 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
5
Men’s Division 1 – Emerson Eagles 1 v Redbridge 1 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 1 – Emerson Eagles 1 v Redbridge 1 @ Emerson Park Academy
Dec 5 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 2 – Corinthians 1 v Emerson Eagles 2 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Corinthians 1 v Emerson Eagles 2 @ Bower Park Academy
Dec 5 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 4 – East Eagle Smashers v The Badminton Collective 8:00 pm
Men’s Division 4 – East Eagle Smashers v The Badminton Collective @ Becontree Leisure Centre
Dec 5 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
6
7
8
9
10
Men’s Division 2 – Barking 3 v Emerson Eagles 3 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Barking 3 v Emerson Eagles 3 @ Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
Dec 10 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Ladies Division 1 – Wychelm v Others 7:30 pm
Ladies Division 1 – Wychelm v Others @ Frances Bardsley Academy
Dec 10 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
11
12
Men’s Division 2 – Emerson Eagles 2 v East Royal Amigos 1 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Emerson Eagles 2 v East Royal Amigos 1 @ Emerson Park Academy
Dec 12 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 3 – Emerson Eagles 4 v Wychelm 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 3 – Emerson Eagles 4 v Wychelm @ Emerson Park Academy
Dec 12 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
Men’s Division 4 – Cedars v Redbridge 2 7:30 pm
Men’s Division 4 – Cedars v Redbridge 2 @ Frances Bardsley Academy For Girls
Dec 12 @ 7:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
13
Men’s Division 2 – Frenford v Emerson Eagles 2 8:00 pm
Men’s Division 2 – Frenford v Emerson Eagles 2 @ The Jack Carter Centre
Dec 13 @ 8:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
14
15
16
17
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 2 v Barking 1 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 1 – Barking 2 v Barking 1 @ Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
Dec 17 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
18
Men’s Division 3 – Hunters v East Royal Amigos 2 7:00 pm
Men’s Division 3 – Hunters v East Royal Amigos 2 @ Dagenham Park Leisure Centre
Dec 18 @ 7:00 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
19
Combi Division 2 – Emerson Eagles 2 v Hunters 7:30 pm
Combi Division 2 – Emerson Eagles 2 v Hunters @ Emerson Park Academy
Dec 19 @ 7:30 pm – 11:59 pm
 Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pinterest (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31